(string) unknown local index 'pornraptor' in search request
Taylor Kennedy Pornstar Profile - PornRaptor
Taylor Kennedy
53

Taylor Kennedy

Aliases
Taylor Kenedy
Date of Birth
Jun 09, 1976
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Height
5'0 (152 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
tattoos
No
piercing
No

Taylor Kennedy Videos ()

Model has no videos yet!