(string) unknown local index 'pornraptor' in search request
Starla Sterling Pornstar Profile - PornRaptor
Starla Sterling
44

Starla Sterling

Aliases
Starla Sterling, Sterla Sterling
Date of Birth
Mar 21, 1986
Measurements
34E-26-34
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
tattoos
No
piercing
No

Starla Sterling Videos ()

Model has no videos yet!