(string) unknown local index 'pornraptor' in search request
Sisi Sinaloa Pornstar Profile - PornRaptor
Sisi Sinaloa
43

Sisi Sinaloa

Aliases
Sisi Sinz, Paris Mayne, Sisi Sins, Si Si Sinz, Sisi Sineloa
Date of Birth
Oct 30, 1987
Measurements
36C-28-34
Height
5'11 (179 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American
tattoos
No
piercing
No

Sisi Sinaloa Videos ()

Model has no videos yet!