(string) unknown local index 'pornraptor' in search request
Sara Jaymes Pornstar Profile - PornRaptor
Sara Jaymes
43

Sara Jaymes

Aliases
Shara James, Sariah James, Sarah J
Date of Birth
Jan 15, 1984
Measurements
35B-25-39
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien
tattoos
No
piercing
No

Sara Jaymes Videos ()

Model has no videos yet!