(string) unknown local index 'pornraptor' in search request
Lilly Thai Pornstar Profile - PornRaptor
Lilly Thai
45

Lilly Thai

Aliases
Lily Than, Lilly Thai, Lili Thai, Teri Jaye Takahata, Lilly
Date of Birth
Nov 07, 1981
Measurements
32C-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American
tattoos
No
piercing
No

Lilly Thai Videos ()

Model has no videos yet!