(string) unknown local index 'pornraptor' in search request
Jeanna Taliana Pornstar Profile - PornRaptor
Jeanna Taliana
43

Jeanna Taliana

Aliases
Jasmine Taliana, Jasmyn Taliana
Date of Birth
Jul 16, 1987
Measurements
32A-23-32
Height
4' 12''
Weight
92lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
tattoos
No
piercing
No

Jeanna Taliana Videos ()

Model has no videos yet!