(string) unknown local index 'pornraptor' in search request
Jade Starr Pornstar Profile - PornRaptor
Jade Starr
51

Jade Starr

Aliases
Jade Starr, Vixen, Jade Stair, She Devil Vixen
Date of Birth
Sep 14, 1981
Measurements
32B-24-31
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
tattoos
No
piercing
No

Jade Starr Videos ()

Model has no videos yet!