(string) unknown local index 'pornraptor' in search request
Heather James Pornstar Profile - PornRaptor
Heather James
44

Heather James

Aliases
Marisa Bella, Halie Havilland, Haily James
Date of Birth
Jun 06, 1970
Measurements
36DD-25-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Cauasian
Nationality
American
tattoos
No
piercing
No

Heather James Videos ()

Model has no videos yet!