(string) unknown local index 'pornraptor' in search request
Denice Klarskov Pornstar Profile - PornRaptor
Denice Klarskov
44

Denice Klarskov

Aliases
Chelsea Crush, Denice FTV, Denice K, Denise Kiarskov, Denise Klasko, Denise Kunt, Kinky Trisha
Date of Birth
Apr 18, 1986
Measurements
32C-24-34
Height
5' 2"
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
tattoos
No
piercing
No

Denice Klarskov Videos ()

Model has no videos yet!