(string) unknown local index 'pornraptor' in search request
Claudia Ricci Pornstar Profile - PornRaptor
Claudia Ricci
48

Claudia Ricci

Aliases
Claudia, Claudia Jackson, Claudia Janson, Claudia Singer, Elen, Ines, Zita, Zita Bernstein
Date of Birth
Dec 13, 1978
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
5' 8"
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
tattoos
No
piercing
No

Claudia Ricci Videos ()

Model has no videos yet!