(string) unknown local index 'pornraptor' in search request
Christina Shmidt Pornstar Profile - PornRaptor
Christina Shmidt
44

Christina Shmidt

Aliases
Christina Christina
Date of Birth
Jun 07, 1985
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
5' 5"
Weight
121lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
tattoos
No
piercing
No

Christina Shmidt Videos ()

Model has no videos yet!