(string) unknown local index 'pornraptor' in search request
Chelsea Romero Pornstar Profile - PornRaptor
Chelsea Romero
44

Chelsea Romero

Aliases
Chelsea, Candi
Date of Birth
Oct 10, 1981
Measurements
36DD-28-34
Height
5'5
Weight
121 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American
tattoos
No
piercing
No

Chelsea Romero Videos ()

Model has no videos yet!