(string) unknown local index 'pornraptor' in search request
Chelsea Blue Pornstar Profile - PornRaptor
Chelsea Blue
43

Chelsea Blue

Aliases
Chelsea Bleu, Amber Karney, Brook Lavelle
Date of Birth
Nov 16, 1976
Measurements
36D-25-37
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
tattoos
No
piercing
No

Chelsea Blue Videos ()

Model has no videos yet!