(string) unknown local index 'pornraptor' in search request
Brittney Blue Pornstar Profile - PornRaptor
Brittney Blue
43

Brittney Blue

Aliases
Brittany Blu
Date of Birth
Jun 11, 1980
Measurements
36B-24-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
tattoos
No
piercing
No

Brittney Blue Videos ()

Model has no videos yet!