(string) unknown local index 'pornraptor' in search request
Brenda Black Pornstar Profile - PornRaptor
Brenda Black
52

Brenda Black

Aliases
Brenda Black, Amanda, Christina, Chrissy
Date of Birth
Feb 24, 1984
Measurements
32C-24-34
Height
5'6 (167cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
tattoos
No
piercing
No

Brenda Black Videos ()

Model has no videos yet!