(string) unknown local index 'pornraptor' in search request
Ashley Jordan Pornstar Profile - PornRaptor
Ashley Jordan
43

Ashley Jordan

Aliases
Ashley J.
Date of Birth
Mar 08, 1986
Measurements
34B-30-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
tattoos
No
piercing
No

Ashley Jordan Videos ()

Model has no videos yet!